soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-08-2014
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Singapaore U21 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U21 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U21 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Genoa | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Italy U21 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Croatia U19 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burgos CF | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lucena CF | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orebro | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
Portugal League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skanderborg | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Greve | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BK Frem | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Varde IF | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oks | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lyngby | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Svendborg fB | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Svebolle | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B 1908 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
Germany Super Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Capital One Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police United FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Bulgaria Super Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wohlen | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Israel U21 | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Manta | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FC Daugava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Yakutia Yakutsk | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Chita | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASV Geel | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RAEC Bergen Mons | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seraing United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woluwe Zaventem | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 18 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Ambla Vallameeskond | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 01:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 10:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IL Hodd | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moss(u19) | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom(u19) | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjellhamar U19 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-kam(u19) | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holmlia U19 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog(u19) | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Korea FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeungnam University | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Autocatania Caransebes | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cetatea Targu Neamt | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Autocatania Caransebes | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 5 - 6 | 3 - 4 | Cs Inter Clinceni | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindab Stefanesti | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 4 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Podari | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Minerul Motru | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Mama Mia | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgistul Cugir | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ineu | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ariesul 1907 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Minaur Baia Mare | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sfk United | |||||||
Poland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolcan Zabki | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Klatovy | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Budejovice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Straza | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Nova Bana | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rakytovce | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 10 | 0 - 4 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tatran Spisske Vlachy | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ftc Filakovo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Slovan Nemsova | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otj Palarikovo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolarovo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Lednicke Rovne | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Vrable | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Msk Thermal Velky Meder | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Slovan Celadice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nove Zamky | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Oravske Vesele | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cadca | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Tvrdosin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dunajska Luzna | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fo Sk Lozorno | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rohoznik | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 9 | 2 - 2 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bernolakovo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surany | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruzinov Bratislava | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 12 | 1 - 6 | Skf Sered | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 14:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crown | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraba | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayelsa United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Hungary Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lombard Papa FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valledupar | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 21:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Conwy United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kv Turnhout | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 18:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
13 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acco |
Total matches: 317
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):