Skor Sepak Bola 13-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | Mfm | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Nữ Đức | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wales | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Nữ Scotland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Mỹ | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Chile U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay U20 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 21:00 | El Salvador | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guatemala | |||||||
13 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | Panama U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador U20 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 00:30 | FT | Patronato Parana | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | Olimpo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
U19 European Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Đảo Síp U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Nga U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Latvia U19 | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentwood Town | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | East Bengal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chennai City | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 16:45 | FT | Js Kabylie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | Naryn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | Andijon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hyde United | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Philippines | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Indonesia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:10 | FT | Al Kawkab | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:25 | FT | Al Tai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 14:35 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Hendon | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 12:55 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Bury | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | West Bromwich U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Southport FC | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | York City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Concord Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
England FA Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Bedford Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chipstead | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:30 | Catania | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catanzaro | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Ards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
13 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2018 01:35 | FT | Waterhouse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens |
total pertandingan: 71
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...