England FA Cup 리그 승점순위, 리그 승점순위 시즌 2020-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/21/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Beaconsfield Sycob | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Harrow Borough | |
09/21/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Carshalton Athletic | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Faversham Town | |
09/21/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Hitchin Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Needham Market | |
09/22/2020 - 12:30 | 96724 | Hartley Wintney | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Erith Belvedere | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Stamford AFC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Sunderland Rca | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Prescot Cables | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Tamworth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Tividale | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | West Auckland Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Linnets | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Yate Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Manor Farm | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Mansfield Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Barwell | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bedworth United | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Bowers Pitsea | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Bury | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brightlingsea Regent | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Buxton FC | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Belper Town | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Cambridge City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stowmarket Town | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Chasetown | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basford Utd | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Coalville | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Coventry Sphinx | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Fc United Of Manchester | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Frickley Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | South Park | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Whyteleafe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binfield | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | City Of Liverpool | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Morpeth Town | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Grantham Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Harlow Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waltham Abbey | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Hastings United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Leek Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Leiston Fc | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Margate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Marske United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trafford | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Mossley AFC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ramsbottom United | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughborough Dynamo | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Quorn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Radcliffe Borough | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Workington | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Shifnal Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alvechurch | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Stalybridge Celtic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bishop Auckland | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Town | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shepton Mallet | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Hednesford Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Long Eaton United | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Tadcaster Albion | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Litherland Remyca | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Chichester City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cribbs | |
09/22/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Bedfont | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lewes | |
09/22/2020 - 13:00 | 96724 | Skelmersdale United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bootle | |
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Highworth Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melksham Town | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Tiverton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | |
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | 96724 | Worcester City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | |
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Cray Valley Pm | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Burgess Hill Town | |
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Sutton Common Rovers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |
09/23/2020 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Grays Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Potton United |
리그 승점순위 업데이트 시간: 06/16/2024 - 23:35
최근의 통계 승점순위 | ||
완료 경기 | 335 | 167.5% |
시작할 경기 | -135 | -67.5% |
홈 승 | 153 | 45.67% |
무 | 62 | 19% |
원정 승 | 115 | 34.33% |
총 골인수 | 1005 | 평균 3 골인수/축구 |
골인수(홈) | 565 | 평균 1.69 골인수/축구 |
골인수(원정) | 440 | 평균 1.31 골인수/축구 |
최고 공격력 팀 | Fc United Of Manchester | 21 골인수 |
홈 최고 공격력 팀 | Fc United Of Manchester | 19 골인수 |
원정 최고 공격력 팀 | Tottenham Hotspur | 13 골인수 |
최악 공격력 팀 | Blackburn Rovers, Fulham, Sunderland, Queens Park Rangers, Stoke City, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Coventry, Derby County, Reading, Watford, Birmingham, Crystal Palace, Leeds United, Cardiff City, Charlton Athletic, Barrow, Wrexham, Kettering Town, AFC Telford United, Braintr | 0 골인수 |
홈 최악 공격력 팀 | Blackburn Rovers, Fulham, Sunderland, Tottenham Hotspur, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, West Bromwich, Stoke City, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Coventry, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Reading, Doncaster Rovers, Watford, Birmingham, Crystal Palace, Millwall, Leeds United, Cardi | 0 골인수 |
원정 최악 공격력 팀 | Aston Villa, Blackburn Rovers, Bolton Wanderers, Everton, Fulham, Sunderland, Wigan Athletic, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Stoke City, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Coventry, Derby County, Reading, Ipswich, Watford, Birmingham, Barnsley, Crystal Palace, Leeds United, Cardi | 0 골인수 |
최고 수비 팀 | Queens Park Rangers, Newcastle United, West Ham United, Hartlepool United FC, Barrow, AFC Telford United, Bromley, Stalybridge Celtic, Buxton FC, Hastings United, Stamford AFC, Lancaster City, Warrington Town AFC, Chipstead, West Auckland Town, Runcorn Linnets, Ashton Un | 0 골인수 |
홈 최고 수비 팀 | Tottenham Hotspur, Manchester City, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Hull City, Coventry, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Reading, Southampton, West Ham United, Doncaster Rovers, Watford, Birmingham, Cry | 0 골인수 |
원정 최고 수비 팀 | Aston Villa, Blackburn Rovers, Bolton Wanderers, Everton, Fulham, Sunderland, Swansea City, Wolves, Wigan Athletic, Queens Park Rangers, Stoke City, Newcastle United, Burnley, West Ham United, Ipswich, Barnsley, Millwall, Scunthorpe United, Wycombe Wanderers, Huddersfield T | 0 골인수 |
최악 수비 팀 | Fc United Of Manchester | 17 골인수 |
홈 최악 수비 팀 | Fc United Of Manchester | 15 골인수 |
원정 최악 수비 팀 | Marske United | 12 골인수 |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
- preliminary round
- round 1 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
리그 (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):