Turkey Cup results Round group stage Season 2016-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
26 Jan 2017 15:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Besiktas | |
26 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | |
26 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | |
26 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |
26 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | Yeni Amasya Spor | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Goztepe | |
25 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | Rizespor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |
25 Jan 2017 15:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Amedspor | |
25 Jan 2017 14:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |
25 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |
25 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |
25 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |
24 Jan 2017 15:59 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aydinspor | |
24 Jan 2017 15:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
24 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inegolspor | |
24 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |
24 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |
19 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | |
19 Jan 2017 15:00 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |
19 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |
19 Jan 2017 10:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfaspor | |
18 Jan 2017 17:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | |
18 Jan 2017 15:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |
18 Jan 2017 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |
18 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Aydinspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
18 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Gumushanespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
18 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | Amedspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |
17 Jan 2017 16:50 | FT | Elazigspor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
17 Jan 2017 14:45 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |
17 Jan 2017 14:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kizilcabolukspor | |
17 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |
17 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |
17 Jan 2017 09:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |
08 Jan 2017 11:00 | FT | Amedspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |
29 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |
29 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |
29 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aydinspor | |
29 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |
29 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Amedspor | |
28 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
28 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Goztepe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |
28 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |
28 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |
28 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | Inegolspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kasimpasa | |
28 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Darica Genclerbirligi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |
27 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |
27 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Rizespor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |
27 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | |
27 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gaziantepspor | |
27 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elazigspor | |
22 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |
22 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kizilcabolukspor | |
22 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |
22 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Aydinspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | |
21 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |
21 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Surfaspor | |
21 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |
21 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |
21 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |
21 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Gumushanespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |
20 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |
20 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Goztepe | |
20 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Elazigspor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
20 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Inegolspor | |
20 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Yeni Amasya Spor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |
15 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |
15 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |
15 Dec 2016 11:15 | FT | Amedspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |
15 Dec 2016 09:15 | FT | Gumushanespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kizilcabolukspor | |
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |
14 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |
14 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Surfaspor | |
14 Dec 2016 11:15 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |
14 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |
14 Dec 2016 09:15 | FT | Aydinspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |
14 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |
13 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |
13 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rizespor | |
13 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |
13 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | |
13 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | Boluspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |
01 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gumushanespor | |
01 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |
01 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | Rizespor | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inegolspor | |
01 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Konyaspor | |
01 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |
30 Nov 2016 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |
30 Nov 2016 15:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |
30 Nov 2016 13:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Bursaspor | |
30 Nov 2016 11:00 | FT | Surfaspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kirklarelispor | |
30 Nov 2016 11:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amedspor | |
30 Nov 2016 09:00 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
29 Nov 2016 17:30 | FT | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |
29 Nov 2016 15:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |
29 Nov 2016 13:45 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |
29 Nov 2016 11:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aydinspor | |
29 Nov 2016 09:30 | FT | Yeni Amasya Spor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round of 16
- group stage
- semifinal
- final
- quarter final
- 1/8 final
- quarterfinals
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):